• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Singlemode Patch Cord 3m


261-LCLC/3SM
LC-LC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/3SM
LC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/3SM
LC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/3SM

SC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3 Meter, UL, RoHS

261-SCST/3SM
SC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/3SM
ST-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS