• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Singlemode Patch Cord 5m


261-LCLC/5SM
LC-LC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/5SM
LC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/5SM
LC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/5SM
SC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCST/5SM
SC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/5SM
ST-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS