• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Singlemode Patch Cord 7m


261-LCLC/7SM
LC-LC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/7SM
LC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/7SM
LC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/7SM
SC-SC SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCST/7SM
SC-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/7SM
ST-ST SINGLEMODE, DUPLEX, 9/12 5, 3.0MM DIA, FIBER PATCH CABL E, 7 Meter, UL, RoHS