• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Multimode Patch Cord 1m


261-LCLC/1MM
LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/1MM
LC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/1MM
LC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/1MM
SC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCST/1MM
SC -ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/1MM
ST-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS
263-LCLC/1MM

LC-LC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 1 Meter, UL, RoHS

263-LCLC/2MM

LC-LC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

263-LCLC/3MM

LC-LC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS

263-LCLC/5MM

LC-LC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS