• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Multimode Patch Cord 3m


261-LCLC/3MM
LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 3Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/3MM
LC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/3MM
LC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/3MM
SC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCST/3MM
SC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/3MM
ST-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 3 Meter, UL, RoHS