• Events
  • Support
  • Careers
  • Contact

List of Categories

Products in Stock
Category : Multimode Patch Cord 5m


261-LCLC/5MM
LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCSC/5MM
LC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-LCST/5MM
LC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCSC/5MM
SC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-SCST/5MM
SC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS
261-STST/5MM
ST-ST Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm DIA, 5 Meter, UL, RoHS